Автобусы в Чехию

(обратно)

маршрут

отправление

перевозчик

A05 Украина - Польша - Палермо 05:00 Пт. Agat/Миколаївське АТП-14627/Прикарпатський Експрес/Володимирецьтранссервіс/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
A05 Украина - Польша - Палермо (Super Promocja) 06:00 Вт. Agat/Миколаївське АТП-14627/Прикарпатський Експрес/Володимирецьтранссервіс/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
N/A/S/W Украина - Польша - Милан (Super Promocja) 08:30 Пт. Agat/Миколаївське АТП-14627/Прикарпатський Експрес/Володимирецьтранссервіс/Mądeltrans
A05 Палермо - Польша - Украина (Super Promocja) 09:15 Чт.
Вс.
Agat/Прикрпатський експрес/ФОП Мельник/ФОП Бринцов/Миколаївське АТП/Eurolines-Mądeltrans
Берлин - Варна 10:55 каждый день ArdaTur
Варна - Берлин 06:45 каждый день ArdaTur
Нюрнберг - Плзень - Хасково 04:20 Пн.
Чт.
Сб.
ArdaTur
Хасково - Плзень - Нюрнберг 05:45 Вт.
Чт.
Сб.
ArdaTur
00028 Херсон -Краков - Прага 01:30 Пт. Arman
00345 Херсон - Вроцлав - Прага 03:30 Пн. Arman
343 Ив.Франковск - Прага (2,5) 08:00 Вт.
Пт.
ATП-12629/Nikolo s.r.o.
142 Київ - Прага (A) 13:30 каждый день Avtotranzit
142 Київ - Прага (A) 13:30 каждый день Avtotranzit/Agat
Херсон - Карловы Вары 23:00 Сб. Bohemia Voyage / EWHD
Кишинев - Прага 09:00 Пн.
Ср.
Чт.
Сб.
BUSLINE
011 Ужгород - Свидник - Прага (до 15.05) 15:20 Вт.
Чт.
Вс.
CK EUROTOUR
011 Ужгород - Свидник - Прага (с 17.05) 14:20 Вт.
Чт.
Вс.
CK EUROTOUR
B1550 Минск - Прага (лето) 12:00 Пн.
Ср.
Пт.
Сб.
Comvia Bus
383 Рахов - Прага - Либерец (09:00) 09:00 Пн.
Вт.
Ср.
Чт.
Сб.
Вс.
D.M.D. Group
Тячев - Карловы Вары 04:30 Вт.
Вс.
D.M.D. Group
237 Кишинев - Прага 09:00 Ср. Dac Trans
436 К.Подольский- Краков - Прага 08:00 каждый день EAST WEST EUROLINES
Херсон,Днепр,Харьков - Вроцлав - Прага 05:40 Вт.
Ср.
Пт.
EAST WEST EUROLINES
Тячев - Прага 10:00 Вт.
Чт.
Сб.
FOP Symchera M. I.
София - Прага 10:00 каждый день Group-E
Берлин - София 14:00 Пн.
Ср.
Пт.
Сб.
Вс.
METRO
София - Берлин 09:30 Вт.
Чт.
Пт.
Сб.
Вс.
METRO
Орхей - Либерец 08:00 Ср. Miditesco
304 Львов - Прага 12:00 Вт.
Сб.
Mykolayivske ATP-14627
304/1 Львов - Прага 12:00 Сб. Mykolayivske ATP-14627
009 Черновцы - Прага (2,4,5) 14:05 Вт.
Чт.
Пт.
Nikolo s.r.o.
213 Коломыя - Хомутов 09:00 Вт.
Чт.
Nikolo s.r.o.
343 Ив.Франковск - Прага (1,3,4,6,7) 08:00 Пн.
Ср.
Чт.
Сб.
Вс.
Nikolo s.r.o.
112 Залещики - Прага 11:00 Чт.
Пт.
Сб.
Nikolo s.r.o./Balnytskyi
Турка-Прага 11:30 Вт.
Сб.
OK Garant/Agat
033 Варна - Прага 06:30 Пн.
Пт.
ORLAN s.r.o.
009 Черновцы - Прага (1,3,6,7) 14:05 Пн.
Ср.
Сб.
Вс.
Prykarpatskyy Express/Nikolo s.r.o.
BG012 София - Гамбург - Аахен 11:00 Пт. Radina VIP
145 Черновцы - Прага (от 01.06) 11:50 Вт.
Ср.
Пт.
Сб.
Вс.
Regabus
350 Рахов - Прага - Либерец (от 19.06) 12:30 каждый день Regabus
473 Киев - Карловы Вары (1)(от 14.08) 17:00 Пн. Regabus
473 Киев - Карловы Вары (от 14.08) 10:00 Вт.
Ср.
Чт.
Пт.
Сб.
Вс.
Regabus
Стебник - Прага - К.Вары 09:00 Чт.
Сб.
ROCA Travel
188 Орхей - Либерец 06:45 Пн.
Сб.
Rute Auto Internationale
076 Трускавец - Прага - Плзень (6) (от 01.04) 10:00 Сб. SVD Trans
368 Киев - Прага - Плзень (3,7) 10:00 Ср.
Вс.
SVD Trans
372 Черкассы - Киев - Прага - Плзень 06:30 Пт. SVD Trans
Варна - Прага 12:00 Ср.
Пт.
Вс.
Tourist Service Holding AD
Варна - Прага (15.07 - 10.08) 12:00 Ср.
Пт.
Вс.
Tourist Service Holding AD
331 Золочев - Карловы Вары 11:50 Пн.
Чт.
TOV Nasorokh
142 Київ - Прага (V) 13:30 каждый день Vasilkivtransavto/Agat
Черкаси-Пльзень 06:30 Вс. Vilartrans
Надворная - Пльзень 08:00 Вт.
Ср.
Чт.
Пт.
Сб.
Вс.
Vital euro trans
Львов - Краков - Прага 16:30 Пн. VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
142 Київ - Прага (V) 12:50 каждый день ВасилькивТрансАвто
366 Минск - Прага (лето) 20:00 Вт.
Пт.
Вс.
ВИЗИТ-ТУР
442 Винница-Прага 09:00 Пт.
Сб.
Гречанюк Виктор
Прага-Черновцы 14:00 Сб.
Вс.
Денисовка-Плюс
Черновцы-Прага 09:00 Чт.
Пт.
Денисовка-Плюс
419/2 Киев - Прага 08:30 Вт.
Пт.
КийПасТранс, ATП-5
Афины - Острава 07:00 Чт.
Сб.
Корона Тревл
Афины - Прага 07:00 Чт.
Сб.
Корона Тревл
LEB9101 Львов-Богумин 06:05 каждый день ЛЕО Экспресс
LEB9103 Львов - Богумин 21:55 каждый день ЛЕО Экспресс
380 Коломыя - Прага - Плзень 13:30 каждый день Николо Украина
Варна - Прага (10:00) 10:00 Чт.
Сб.
Омега Групп 84
Хмельник - Краков - Прага 07:00 Вт. ПП Коваль
387 Тернополь-Прага 13:00 Сб. ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127
Тернополь - Прага 13:00 Сб. Тернопольское АТП 16127/EWHD
Киев-Прага 14:00 Пн.
Ср.
Пт.
ТОВ Гюнсел
Косов - Пльзень 13:45 Сб. Федак И.М.
Винница - Вена 10:00 Чт. ФОП «Єфременюк А.Л.»
Трускавец - Плзень 09:00 Чт.
Сб.
ФОП Семкович И.М.
Дрогобыч - Либерец 13:30 Сб. Форум
Ивано-Франковск - Прага 17:05 каждый день Яцив ФОП
Калуш - Братислава - Прага 12:35 Ср.
Сб.
Яцив ФОП